Tulokset

Tässä linkki reaaliaikaiseen tulospalveluun:

http://live.time4results.com/yu/2014/Au_SMViestit/

------------------------------------------

Aikuisurheilun SM-kisat,  Ristiinan Urheilukenttä, 7.6.2014

TULOKSET

M30 4 x 100 m

  1. Vantaan Salamat                                         51,74
        Lasse Riihimäki
        Mikko Viilo
        Erkka Haikola
        Dimitri Chevrolet


M30 4 x 400 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat       4.05,15

        Janne Roine

        Tero Kesäläinen

        Lasse Kero

        Timo Kero

 

  2. Vantaan Salamat                                       4.24,52
        Mikko Viilo
        Dimitri Chevrolet
        Lasse Riihimäki
        Erkka Haikola


M30 4 x 1500 m

  1. Kylmäkosken Veikot                                 18.39,85
        Jani Hevonoja
        Timo Lähteenmäki
        Aki Panula
        Juha Nyyssönen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      18.59,54
        Tero Kesäläinen
        Janne Roine
        Lasse Kero
        Timo Kero


M30 1000 m viesti

  1. Vantaan Salamat                                       2.23,22
        Lasse Riihimäki
        Mikko Viilo
        Dimitri Chevrolet
        Erkka Haikola


M35 4 x 100 m

  1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                   47,54
        Jukka Manninen
        Petteri Soini
        Jorma Manninen
        Juha-Pekka Manninen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat         48,00
        Janne Salminen
        Petteri Laitinen
        Juha Visuri
        Jari Kylä-Uuppo

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                          58,83
        Aki Westerback
        Sauli Mäkelä
        Harri Paananen
        Jani Hartonen


M35 4 x 400 m

  1. If Åsarna                                                   3.53,01
        Markus Brännström
        André Forsström
        Robert Strandvall
        Jani Huhtamäki

  2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               3.57,21
        Ari Lämsä
        Ville Koskela
        Jani Viljola
        Juha Sipilä

  3. RiMa                                                        4.12,44
        Ville Syrjäläinen
        Pauli Kartano
        Jan Kiljunen
        Pekka Miettinen

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                      4.51,48
        Jani Hartonen
        Harri Paananen
        Pasi Helminen
        Pasi Mäkelä


M35 4 x 1500 m

  1. RiMa                                                      22.07,71
        Jan Kiljunen
        Pauli Kartano
        Ville Syrjäläinen
        Pekka Miettinen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    22.45,56
        Sauli Mäkelä
        Harri Paananen
        Pasi Helminen
        Jani Hartonen


M35 1000 m viesti

  1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                              2.09,89
        Jorma Manninen
        Jukka Manninen
        Juha-Pekka Manninen
        Petteri Soini

  2. If Åsarna                                                2.13,09
        Markus Brännström
        André Forsström
        Robert Strandvall
        Jani Huhtamäki

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    2.14,97
        Jari Kylä-Uuppo
        Juha Visuri
        Petteri Laitinen
        Janne Salminen

  4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                             2.16,14
        Ari Lämsä
        Ville Koskela
        Jani Viljola
        Juha Sipilä

  5. RiMa                                                      2.30,05
        Pauli Kartano
        Pekka Miettinen
        Ville Syrjäläinen
        Jan Kiljunen

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    2.43,00
        Aki Vesterback
        Harri Paananen
        Pasi Helminen
        Jani Hartonen


M40 4 x 100 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      46,46
        Petri Tauriainen
        Jukka Mertanen
        Krister Laine
        Mika Ahomäki


M40 4 x 400 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    3.46,34
        Jukka Mertanen
        Petri Tauriainen
        Mika Ahomäki
        Krister Laine


M40 4 x 1500 m

  1. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit                       21.00,03
        Petri Teittinen
        Matti Serenius
        Kari Pieviläinen
        Pekka Kemppi


M40 1000 m viesti

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    2.10,04
        Mika Ahomäki
        Petri Tauriainen
        Jukka Mertanen
        Krister Laine


M45 4 x 100 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                49,19
        Mika Siimes
        Jan Särömaa
        Tapio Sytelä
        Taisto Miettinen

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                          49,96
        Pekka Visuri
        Jari Suorajärvi
        Arto Pääkkönen
        Kari Lindqvist

  3. Kuopion Reipas                                       50,63
        Hannu Pakarinen
        Martti Heikkilä
        Tomi Julkunen
        Jukka Kaukola


M45 4 x 400 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                             4.07,19
        Mika Siimes
        Jan Särömaa
        Tapio Sytelä
        Taisto Miettinen

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                     4.10,37
        Hannu Pakarinen
        Martti Heikkilä
        Tomi Julkunen
        Jukka Kaukola

  3. LahtiSport 35+                                       4.15,40
        Pertti Kylmälä
        Kaj Sireni
        Pekka Visuri
        Kari Lindqvist

  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    4.16,64
        Timo Syrjälä
        Petri Kuusiniemi
        Petri Laaksonen
        Ilpo Haalisto

  5. Juuan Jänne                                          4.21,50
        Pentti Eronen
        Heikki Halonen
        Ilkka Pekkarinen
        Eino Hyttinen


M45 4 x 1500 m

  1. Juuan Jänne                                            19.58,50
        Eino Hyttinen
        Pentti Eronen
        Ilkka Pekkarinen
        Heikki Halonen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     20.35,23
        Timo Syrjälä
        Petri Kuusiniemi
        Ismo Laaksonen
        Ilpo Haalisto


M45 1000 m viesti

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               2.16,80
        Mika Siimes
        Tapio Sytelä
        Taisto Miettinen
        Jan Särömaa

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                       2.18,28
        Martti Heikkilä
        Tomi Julkunen
        Hannu Pakarinen
        Jukka Kaukola

  3. LahtiSport 35+                                         2.23,59
        Arto Pääkkönen
        Kari Lindqvist
        Pekka Visuri
        Pertti Kylmälä

  4. Juuan Jänne                                            2.37,70
        Heikki Halonen
        Pentti Eronen
        Ilkka Pekkarinen
        Eino Hyttinen


M50 4 x 100 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               51,56
        Jari Marjomaa
        Aki Finne
        Petteri Sahakangas
        Christer Strömberg

  2. Porin Urheiluveteraanit                           56,12
        Jyri Leppäkoski
        Teppo Mäkipää
        Matti Vyyryläinen
        Harri Rouhiainen

  3. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                         59,66
        Antti Aaltonen
        Paavo Tomminen
        Matti Marttila
        Jouni Salojärvi


M50 4 x 400 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                           4.04,14
        Petteri Sahakangas
        Jari Marjomaa
        Aki Finne
        Christer Strömberg

  2. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                      4.49,62
        Antti Aaltonen
        Paavo Tomminen
        Matti Marttila
        Jouni Salojärvi

  3. Mäntylahden Veto                                5.03,70
        Kari Partanen
        Timo Karhunen
        Aimo Puustinen
        Ilpo Rönkkö


M50 4 x 1500 m

  1. Mäntylahden Veto                               20.45,34
        Kari Partanen
        Timo Karhunen
        Ossi Manninen
        Ilpo Rönkkö

  2. Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat       21.02,38
        Klaus Sjöblom
        Markku Tonttila
        Timo Vuorimaa
        Hannu Korkalainen

  3. Polvijärven Vauhti                              21.28,95
        Matti Ahonen
        Juhani Kärkkäinen
        Toivo Pelkonen
        Kauko Rissanen


M50 1000 m viesti

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                           2.29,71
        Vesa Lappalainen
        Jari Marjomaa
        Aki Finne
        Petteri Sahakangas

  2. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                     2.37,85
        Matti Marttila
        Paavo Tomminen
        Antti Aaltonen
        Jouni Salojärvi

  3. Porin Urheiluveteraanit                       2.39,36
        Matti Vyyryläinen
        Harri Rouhiainen
        Jyri Leppäkoski
        Teppo Mäkipää


M55 4 x 100 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               50,56
        Veijo Rytkönen
        Harri Huotari
        Juhani Kärkkäinen
        Jari Pantzar

  2. Kunto-Pirkat                                             51,81
        Kimmo Eerola
        Jouko Nikula
        Reijo Häyrinen
        Jan-Erik Stebäck

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      52,39
        Jorma Kilkki
        Raimo Koskela
        Heimo Elonen
        Esa Salminen

  4. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit                           54,72
        Jarmo Iivonen
        Risto Kemppainen
        Jukka Mäntylä
        Arto Rinkinen

  5. Juuan Urheilijat                                        57,76
        Juhani Ryynänen
        Pekka Vainikka
        Paavo Muhonen
        Teuvo Turunen

6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     1.01,07
       Antero Jalkanen 

       Matti Paalanen
       Jaakko Hanhinen
       Jukka Järvenpää

 

 
M55 4 x 400 m

  1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                        4.35,02
        Auvo Kouvo
        Seppo Häkkinen
        Veijo Jääskeläinen
        Ismo Nieminen

  2. Juuan Urheilijat                                       4.35,93
        Juhani Ryynänen
        Teuvo Turunen
        Paavo Muhonen
        Pekka Vainikka

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     5.14,82
        Antero Jalkanen
        Jaakko Hanhinen
        Matti Paalanen
        Jukka Järvenpää


M55 4 x 1500 m

  1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                        23.03,84
        Auvo Kouvo
        Seppo Häkkinen
        Veijo Jääskeläinen
        Ismo Nieminen


M55 1000 m viesti

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               2.22,57
        Juhani Kärkkäinen
        Harri Huotari
        Veijo Rytkönen
        Jari Pantzar

  2. Kunto-Pirkat                                             2.27,95
        Jan-Erik Stebäck
        Jouko Nikula
        Arto Ahonen
        Reijo Häyrinen

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      2.34,04
        Heimo Elonen
        Raimo Koskela
        Esa Salminen
        Jorma Kilkki

  4. Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit                           2.36,57
        Arto Rinkinen
        Jarmo Iivonen
        Risto Kemppainen
        Jukka Mäntylä

  5. Juuan Urheilijat                                        2.45,26
        Paavo Muhonen
        Pekka Vainikka
        Juhani Ryynänen
        Teuvo Turunen

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     2.57,11
        Antero Jalkanen
        Jukka Järvenpää
        Jaakko Hanhinen
        Matti Paalanen


M60 4 x 100 m

  1. Muuramen Yritys                                   56,49
        Harri Suominen
        Reijo Vauhkonen
        Pentti Tarvainen
        Matti Jalonen

  2. Kangasniemen Kalske                           56,62
        Toivo Kopakkala
        Markku Rautasalo
        Reijo Pynnönen
        Teuvo Hämäläinen

  3. Kuopion Reipas                                     57,81
        Mauri Lyytikäinen
        Antero Markunsalo
        Osmo Vuorio
        Daniel Sowah


M60 4 x 400 m

  1. Sporttiveteraanit                                    5.00,38
        Taisto Lehtinen
        Visa Turunen
        Rauno Silvennoinen
        Jouko Rytkönen


M60 4 x 1500 m 

  1. Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat        21.04,96
        Hannu Honkanen
        Heikki Alen
        Kari Anttila
        Heimo Kärkkäinen

  2. Leppävirran Urheilijat                            21.57,03
        Pertti Tuomainen
        Teuvo Juutilainen
        Risto Komulainen
        Markku Paukkonen

  3. Sporttiveteraanit                                    22.43,20
        Taisto Lehtinen
        Markku Pääkkö
        Rauno Silvennoinen
        Jouko Rytkönen

  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat   26.12,60
        Keijo Lamminpää
        Mauri Moilanen
        Ari Jussila
        Esko Tynkkynen


M60 1000 m viesti

  1. Muuramen Yritys                                   2.36,59
        Pentti Tarvainen
        Pertti Härkönen
        Matti Jalonen
        Reijo Vauhkonen

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                     2.43,73
        Daniel Sowah
        Antero Markunsalo
        Olavi Miettinen
        Mauri Lyytikäinen


M65 4 x 100 m

  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                       58,60
        Pentti Hänninen
        Juhani Lumpus
        Eero Helenius
        Tauno Talonen

  2. Leppäkosken Voima                                  59,31
        Veikko Pietilä
        Timo Järvi
        Tauno Lehtonen
        Veli Vehma

  3. Porin Urheiluveteraanit                             59,36
        Jorma Nieminen
        Pertti Ahomäki
        Jaska Koivumäki
        Jouko Kirstilä

  4. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    1.01,47
        John Rizaev
        Pauli Ollila
        Jukka Helkama

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     1.03,16
        Tuomo Hakala
        Reino Tikkanen
        Alpo Pirttinen
        Reijo Tanttinen

     LahtiSport 35+                                            DQ
        Lauri Stöd
        Olli Vehko
        Matti Koljonen
        Mauri Forsberg


M65 4 x 400 m

  1. Kunto-Pirkat                                            4.51,24
        Tapio Kallenautio
        Ahti Finning
        Väinö Pääkkö
        Taisto Pietilä

  2. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                      4.56,31
        Tauno Talonen
        Veikko Virkkunen
        Pentti Hänninen
        Juhani Lumpus

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     4.56,86
        Pauli Ollila
        Erkki Intovuori
        Jukka Helkama
        Lauri Intovuori

  4. LahtiSport 35+                                         5.24,56
        Lauri Stöd
        Olli Vehko
        Matti Koljonen
        Mauri Forsberg


M65 4 x 1500 m

  1. Kunto-Pirkat                                             24.13,11
        Ahti Finning
        Timo Koivuaho
        Väinö Pääkkö
        Raimo Törmä

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      29.14,54
        Pauli Ollila
        Erkki Intovuori
        Jukka Helkama
        Lauri Intovuori


M65 1000 m viesti

  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                       2.46,43
        Eero Helenius
        Veikko Virkkunen
        Pentti Hänninen
        Juhani Lumpus

  2. Kunto-Pirkat                                             2.51,88
        Eero Mustonen
        Tapio Kallenautio
        Ahti Finning
        Taisto Pietilä

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      2.53,13
        Jukka Helkama
        John Rizaev
        Pauli Ollila
        Lauri Intovuori

  4. Porin Urheiluveteraanit                             2.54,40
        Jaska Koivumäki
        Pertti Ahomäki
        Jorma Nieminen
        Jouko Kirstilä

  5. LahtiSport 35+                                          2.59,48
        Lauri Stöd
        Olli Vehko
        Matti Koljonen
        Mauri Forsberg

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       3.28,84
        Alpo Pirttinen
        Reino Tikkanen
        Tuomo Hakala
        Reijo Tanttinen


M70 4 x 100 m

  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                          58,48
        Matti Puukka
        Sakari Hallia
        Martti Kaleva
        Niilo Matinlompolo

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat       1.01,79
        Eero Penttilä
        Martti Lehtimaa
        Raimo Karvonen
        Heimo Klaukka

  3. LahtiSport 35+                                           1.04,57
        Niilo Kilpisaari
        Risto Mattila
        Seppo Ollikainen
        Esa Saukkola


M70 3 x 400 m

  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                        3.50,82
        Eero Mikkola
        Matti Väänänen
        Niilo Matinlompolo

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat       3.54,36
        Taisto Kosonen
        Risto Räty
        Raimo Karvonen

  3. Sporttiveteraanit                                        4.01,47
        Viljo Komulainen
        Keijo Koivula
        Markku Juopperi

  4. LahtiSport 35+                                           4.07,08
        Esa Saukkola
        Risto Mattila
        Seppo Ollikainen

  5. Kunto-Pirkat                                               4.08,70
        Tapio Rajamäki
        Martti Anttila
        Yrjö Kerttula


M70 3 x 800 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat        9.15,19
        Taisto Kosonen
        Risto Räty
        Raimo Karvonen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                         9.18,96
        Viljo Komulainen
        Keijo Koivula
        Markku Juopperi

  3. Oulun Ikiliikkujat                                         9.20,11
        Niilo Matinlompolo
        Eero Mikkonen
        Matti Väänänen

  4. Kunto-Pirkat                                             10.06,68
        Tapio Rajamäki
        Martti Anttila
        Yrjö Kerttula


M70 1000 m viesti

  1. Oulun Ikiliikkujat 2                                     2.57,19
        Jarno Peltokangas
        Sakari Hallia
        Niilo Matinlompolo
        Matti Väänänen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      3.00,94
        Eero Penttilä
        Heimo Klaukka
        Raimo Karvonen
        Martti Lehtimaa

  3. LahtiSport 35+                                          3.17,61
        Esa Saukkonen
        Niilo Kilpisaari
        Risto Mattila
        Seppo Ollinen


M75 4 x 100 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      1.03,71
        Ermo Kalervo
        Olavi Verho
        Aarne Sakkara
        Mikko Saarinen

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                        1.04,28
        Pentti Ritvanen
        Kalevi Honkanen
        Taneli Konttinen
        Urpo Mikkonen


M75 3 x 400 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      4.20,68
        Aarne Sakkara
        Ismo Laaksonen
        Harri Friman

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                                 4.25,82
        Pentti Palonen
        Raimo Vuorenmaa
        Eino Manninen


M75 3 x 800 m

  1. Saarijärven Pullistus                               10.34,53
        Pentti Palonen
        Raimo Vuorenmaa
        Eino Manninen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat    11.09,99
        Aarne Sakkara
        Ismo Laaksonen
        Harri Friman


M75 1000 m viesti

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      3.07,91
        Ermo Kalervo
        Mikko Saarinen
        Aarne Sakkara
        Harri Friman

  2. Kuopion Reipas                                        3.10,82
        Kalevi Honkanen
        Pentti Ritvanen
        Taneli Konttinen
        Urpo Mikkonen


M80 4 x 100 m

  1. Sporttiveteraanit                                       1.27,63
        Eero Remes
        Raimo Vaahisto
        Antti Pihlajamäki
        Aatos Kari

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      1.30,15
        Lars Lindberg
        Pauli Jalonen
        Eero Liski
        Uolevi Aaltonen


M80 3 x 400 m

  1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                4.41,91
        Pauli Vehkjärvi
        Ahti Kangasmäki
        Martti Anonen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                       5.22,18
        Raimo Vaahisto
        Antti Pihlajamäki
        Aatos Kari


M80 3 x 800 m

  1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet               11.26,83
        Pauli Vehkjärvi
        Martti Anonen
        Ahti Kangasmäki

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                       12.51,70
        Raimo Vaahisto
        Aatos Kari
        Antti Pihlajamäki


M80 1000 m viesti

  1. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                 3.32,36
        Raimo Kietäväinen
        Pauli Vehkjärvi
        Ahti Kangasmäki
        Martti Anonen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                       4.00,23
        Eero Remes
        Aatos Kari
        Raimo Vaahisto
        Antti Pihlajamäki

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat       4.42,75
        Lars Lindberg
        Uolevi Aaltonen
        Eero Liski
        Pauli Jalonen


N30 3 x 400 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                               3.11,80
        Virpi Råman
        Pinja Nyman
        Laura Kolehmainen

  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                              3.38,34
        Laura Nurminen
        Minna Sivunen
        Hanna Lappalainen

  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                            3.39,30
        Tiina Stenvall
        Anne-Mari Alén
        Sara Helminen

     Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                 DNS

N30 4 x 100 m

  1. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                 55,33
        Hanna Maalehto
        Jennie Myllyntaus
        Erika Kallionpää
        Jonna Mikkonen

  2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                 55,43
        Pinja Nyman
        Virpi Råman
        Tiina Lampen
        Laura Kolehmainen

  3. Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa                                       59,25
        Riikka Krause
        Päivi Nyyssölä
        Hanna Lehtonen
        Hanne Nurminen-Bock

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     1.00,33
        Hannele Eronen
        Vilma Moilanen
        Minna Koskinen
        Maija-Liisa Hyppönen

     Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa 2                                   DNF
        Mirka Järnefelt
        Petra Melander
        Sari Alhava
        Mira Rajalaakso


N30 3 x 800 m

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                              8.43,37
        Sara Helminen
        Tiina Stenvall
        Anne-Mari Alen

  2. Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa                                  10.10,72
        Hanna Lehtonen
        Petra Melander
        Mirka Järnefelt


N30 1000 m viesti

  1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                              2.32,86
        Pinja Nyman
        Laura Kolehmainen
        Sara Helminen
        Virpi Råman

  2. Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                             2.57,76
        Laura Nurminen
        Hanna Lappalainen
        Minna Sivunen
        Anu Ojanen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     2.59,36
        Hannele Eronen
        Maija-Liisa Hyppönen
        Vilma Moilanen
        Minna Koskinen

  4. Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa                                   3.02,61
        Riikka Krause
        Mirka Järnefelt
        Päivi Nyyssölä
        Hanne Nurminen-Bock

  5. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2                         3.15,31
        Virve Viljola
        Tiina Stenvall
        Anne-Mari Alén
        Tiina Lampen


N35 3 x 400 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                   3.35,57
        Anette Mehtälä
        Maarit Valtonen
        Katja Sorri

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                      3.49,37
        Sanna Väätämöinen
        Sirkku Kosonen
        Virve Vainio


N35 4 x 100 m

  1. LahtiSport 35+                                        59,76
        Sanna Väätämöinen
        Päivi Salovaara
        Virve Vainio
        Sirkku Kosonen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                   1.01,99
        Anette Mehtälä
        Sari Paananen
        Carita Leppälä
        Anne Koivisto


N35 3 x 800 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    8.31,30
        Katja Sorri
        Anette Mehtälä
        Maarit Valtonen


N35 1000 m viesti

  1. LahtiSport 35+                                       2.55,87
        Päivi Salovaara
        Sanna Väätämöinen
        Sirkku Kosonen
        Virve Vainio

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    2.59,34
        Anne Koivisto
        Carita Leppälä
        Katja Sorri
        Maarit Valtonen


N40 3 x 400 m

  1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                      3.50,68
        Nina Simola
        Taina Peltonen
        Katri Lindroos

  2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                             3.54,46
        Jaana Pöyry
        Nina Asikainen
        Anu Kaasalainen


N40 4 x 100 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     56,47
        Aila Ahonen
        Anne Kousa
        Kaisa Wallinheimo
        Heli Lehtinen

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                       57,10
        Tuija Kokko
        Katriina Lehtoranta
        Marita Rajala
        Minna Rummukainen

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                           1.02,56
        Jaana Kovanen
        Jaana Pöyry
        Anu Kaasalainen
        Nina Asikainen


N40 3 x 800 m

  1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit                      9.09,03
        Taina Peltonen
        Nina Simola
        Katri Lindroos

  2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                           9.48,84
        Jaana Kovanen
        Nina Asikainen
        Jaana Pöyry


N40 1000 m viesti

  1. LahtiSport 35+                                      2.48,44
        Tuija Kokko
        Minna Rummukainen
        Katriina Lehtoranta
        Marita Rajala

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                    2.58,38
        Kaisa Wallinheimo
        Anne Kousa
        Heli Lehtinen

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                             3.06,84
        Anu Kaasalainen
        Jaana Pöyry
        Jaana Kovanen
        Nina Asikainen


N45 3 x 400 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       3.31,29
        Kirsti Siekkinen
        Jaana Kiminkinen

        Marjaana Sojakka

 

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      3.43,95
        Sari Koivu
        Maarit Noro
        Katrin Mertanen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   3.52,59
        Kirsi Yijälä
        Annika Savolainen
        Arja Mäkelä

  4. LahtiSport 35+                                         4.17,39
        Varpu Juntunen
        Jaana Rantakoivu
        Tuija Keinänen


N45 4 x 100 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       55,70
         Marjaana Sojakka
         Kirsti Siekkinen
         Annika Sovolainen

        Jaana Kiminkinen

 

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                       1.01,58
        Varpu Juntunen  
        Tuija Keinänen
        Jaana Liukkonen
        Riikka Salokannel

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     1.02,07
        Sari Koivu
        Elisa Valtanen
        Maarit Noro
        Katrin Mertanen

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   1.02,89
        Tuija Lepistö
        Arja Mäkelä
        Kirsi Yijälä
        Anne Virkalahti


N45 3 x 800 m

  1. Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat           8.27,28
        Päivi Luostarinen
        Päivi Joentausta
        Kaisa Lettojärvi

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     9.10,34
        Jaana Kiminkinen
        Arja Mäkelä
        Kirsi Yijälä

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     9.27,35
        Sari Koivu
        Maarit Noro
        Sirpa Stenvall


N45 1000 m viesti

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                      2.45,89
        Marjaana Sojakka
        Annika Savolainen
        Jaana Kiminkinen
        Kirsti Siekkinen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat      2.49,01
        Sari Koivu
        Sirpa Stenvall
        Elisa Valtanen
        Katrin Mertanen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   3.01,62
        Anne Virkalahti
        Tuija Lepistö
        Arja Mäkelä
        Kirsi Yijälä

  4. LahtiSport 35+                                         3.14,09
        Jaana Liukkonen
        Riikka Salokannel
        Varpu Juntunen
        Tuija Keinänen


N50 3 x 400 m

  1. LahtiSport 35+                                        4.04,18
        Tarja Huttunen
        Senja Vainikka
        Teija Murtomäki

  2. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                              4.11,94
        Tarja Pajunen
        Marita Piiroinen
        Satu Soivanen

  3. Leppävirran Urheilijat                             4.38,21
        Eine Pärnänen
        Sirpa Kolari
        Anita Hyttinen

  4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                             4.56,80
        Maarit Varis
        Erja Rinne
        Pia Kemppainen-Kajola


N50 4 x 100 m

  1. Kunto-Pirkat                                            1.02,88
        Anne Vakkala
        Tarja Kailajärvi
        Eira Taulaniemi
        Ursula Eerola

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                        1.06,16
        Tarja Huttunen
        Tarja Kummelus
        Senja Vainikka
        Teija Murtomäki

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                               1.07,25
        Anja Elfving
        Satu Soivanen
        Marita Piiroinen
        Tarja Pajunen

  4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                             1.13,38
        Maarit Varis
        Varpu Holmberg
        Erja Rinne
        Anna-Liisa Salminen


N50 3 x 800 m

  1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                             10.04,35
        Tarja Pajunen
        Anja Elfving
        Satu Soivanen

  2. Leppävirran Urheilijat                             11.10,62
        Eine Pärnänen
        Sirpa Kolari
        Anita Hyttinen

  3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                              12.55,66
        Maarit Varis
        Erja Rinne
        Pia Kemppainen-Kajola


N50 1000 m viesti

  1. Kunto-Pirkat                                               3.04,74
        Eira Taulaniemi
        Anne Vakkala
        Ursula Eerola
        Tarja Kailajärvi

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                            3.10,87
        Tarja Kummelus
        Teija Murtomäki
        Tarja Huttunen
        Senja Liiri

  3. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                                    3.15,66
        Anja Elfving
        Marita Piiroinen
        Tarja Pajunen
        Satu Soivanen

  4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                    3.33,24
        Anna-Liisa Salminen
        Varpu Holmberg
        Maarit Varis
        Pia Kemppainen-Kajola


N55 3 x 400 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            3.39,30
        Merja Teräväinen
        Mervi Rostén
        Hannele Uusitalo


N55 4 x 100 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            1.13,40
        Pirjo Kivioja
        Mervi Rostén
        Merja Teräväinen
        Hannele Uusitalo


N55 3 x 800 m

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            9.35,23
        Mervi Rostén
        Merja Teräväinen
        Hannele Uusitalo


N55 1000 m viesti

  1. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            3.24,90
        Pirjo Kivioja
        Hannele Uusitalo
        Mervi Rostén
        Merja Teräväinen


N60 3 x 400 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            4.36,89
        Eeva Lauronen
        Tuula Ahonen
        Sisko Rauhala

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            4.58,24
        Kirsti Viitanen
        Seija Turunen
        Mirjam Tynkkynen

  3. LahtiSport 35+                                                5.02,74
        Marjatta Saimovaara
        Eila Toivanen
        Ulla Sepponen


N60 4 x 100 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                             1.11,46
        Sisko Rauhala
        Tuula Ahonen
        Maire Ahonen
        Eeva Lauronen

  2. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            1.20,66
        Kirsti Viitanen
        Pirjo Karvonen
        Senja Turunen
        Mirjam Tynkkynen


N60 3 x 800 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            11.24,33
        Maire Ahonen
        Eeva Lauronen
        Tuula Ahonen

  2. LahtiSport 35+                                               11.31,82
        Marjatta Saimovaara
        Eila Toivanen
        Ulla Sepponen

  3. Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat           12.05,97
        Pirjo Karvonen
        Seija Turunen
        Mirjam Tynkkynen


N60 1000 m viesti

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                             3.37,74
        Maire Ahonen
        Sisko Rauhala
        Eeva Lauronen
        Tuula Ahonen

  2.   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat            3.47,47
        Pirjo Karvonen
        Kirsti Viitanen
        Seija Turunen
        Mirjam Tynkkynen

  3. LahtiSport  35+                                                  3.58,48
      Arja Ahola
      Marjatta Saimovaara
      Eila Toivanen
      Ulla Sepponen 

 
N65 3 x 400 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                            5.12,25
        Pirkko Povelainen
        Pirjo Karetie
        Terhi Kokkonen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                            5.39,79
        Leila Lintunen
        Airi Mauno
        Marjatta Ahonen


N65 4 x 100 m

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                           1.13,70
        Terhi Kokkonen
        Pirkko Povelainen
        Eine Ylönen
        Pirjo Karetie


N65 3 x 800 m

  1. Sporttiveteraanit                                         13.42,10
        Leila Lintunen
        Airi Mauno
        Marjatta Ahonen


N65 1000 m viesti

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                         3.31,35
        Eine Ylönen
        Pirkko Povelainen
        Pirjo Karetie
        Terhi Kokkonen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                        4.08,22
        Eila Hartonen
        Leila Lintunen
        Airi Mauno
        Marjatta Ahonen


N70 3 x 400 m

  1. Sporttiveteraanit                                        4.54,80
        Hannele Kivistö
        Eeva Tanska
        Eila Nieminen

  2. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat                     5.51,64
        Liisa Lehto
        Sinikka Simola
        Pirjo Piironen


N70 4 x 100 m

  1. Kuopion Vipinä                                         1.21,42
        Sinikka Erjavaara
        Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen
        Inkeri Fält
        Aili Nikkinen

  2. Sporttiveteraanit                                      1.28,36
        Eila Nieminen
        Elma Lattu
        Eeva Tanska
        Hannele Kivistö

  3. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat                  1.37,83
        Liisa Lehto
        Eeva Laisi
        Sinikka Simola
        Pirjo Piironen


N70 3 x 800 m

  1. Sporttiveteraanit                                   11.42,60
        Hannele Kivistö
        Eeva Tanska
        Eila Nieminen

  2. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat                13.59,22
        Liisa Lehto
        Sinikka Simola
        Pirjo Piironen


N70 1000 m viesti

 1. Sporttiveteraanit                                      4.01,23

       Elma Lattu

       Eeva Tanska

       Hannele Kivistö

       Eila Nieminen

 

  2. Kuopion Vipinä                                      4.05,99
        Inkeri Fält
        Sinikka Erjavaara
        Aili Nikkinen
        Sirkka-Liisa Ruuskanen

  3. Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat                4.47,52
        Eeva Laisi
        Liisa Lehto
        Sinikka Simola
        Pirjo Piironen