Vattenfall seuracup I osa, Ristiina
9.6.2008 |
|
|
|
T11 Korkeus |
|
P11 Korkeus |
|
1. Elisa Pöyry |
MiKV |
120 |
|
1. Antti Kortman |
RiU |
109 |
2. Jenni Hynninen |
MiKV |
115 |
|
2. Juho Kiuru |
KeU |
106 |
3. Mette Ukkonen |
MiKV |
110 |
|
3. Ville Savolainen |
KeU |
103 |
4. Janna Roos |
MiKV |
110 |
|
4. Totti Kortman |
RiU |
90 |
5. Anna-Maria Sairanen |
KeU |
100 |
|
6. Iida Marttinen |
HiU |
100 |
|
7. Niina Piiroinen |
MiKV |
90 |
|
|
T11 60 m |
|
P11 60 m |
|
1. Elisa Pöyry |
MiKV |
10,02 |
|
1. Tomi Halinen |
KuvKuohu |
9,88 |
2. Inari Vähätiitto |
MiKV |
10,06 |
|
2. Mika Hölsä |
SU-41 |
9,89 |
2. Niina Piiroinen |
MiKV |
10,06 |
|
3. Arttu Makkonen |
KeU |
10,09 |
4.
Christa Suuronen |
HiU |
10,19 |
|
4. Santeri Mikkonen |
KeU |
10,60 |
5. Janica Väisänen |
KeU |
10,22 |
|
5. Antti Kortman |
RiU |
10,66 |
6. Iida Marttinen |
HiU |
10,46 |
|
6. Aaro Puttonen |
RiU |
10,67 |
7. Emma Kolehmainen |
MiKV |
10,55 |
|
7. Ville Savolainen |
KeU |
10,68 |
8. Ida-Lotta Kaasalainen |
MiKV |
10,56 |
|
8. Totti Kortman |
RiU |
11,11 |
9. Janna Roos |
MiKV |
10,61 |
|
9. Arttu Harjuntausta |
MiKV |
11,13 |
10. Essi Hietanen |
RiU |
10,63 |
|
10. Kim Pesonen |
RiU |
11,99 |
11. Anni-Kaisa Salomaa |
RiU |
11,49 |
|
12. Kätliin Kärner |
RiU |
11,56 |
|
13. Emili Matilainen |
RiU |
11,81 |
|
14. Katja Kyllönen |
RiU |
|
|
|
T11 Kuula |
|
P11 Kuula |
|
1. Emilia Olkkonen |
RiU |
9,31 |
|
1. Otto Venäläinen |
KeU |
7,83 |
2. Netta Karvinen |
KeU |
8,04 |
|
2. Juho Kiuru |
KeU |
7,31 |
3. Saara Torpakko |
KeU |
6,33 |
|
3. Miika Hölsä |
SU-41 |
7,26 |
4.
Christa Suuronen |
HiU |
5,82 |
|
4. Joonas Orava |
RiU |
6,44 |
|
5. Matti Korhola |
RiU |
3,98 |
|
T 11 1000 m |
|
|
|
P11 1000 m |
|
1. Jenni Hynninen |
MiKV |
3.42,21 |
|
1. Olli Pelkonen |
SU-41 |
3.42,91 |
2. Julia Kaskinen |
KeU |
3.51,53 |
|
2. Santeri Mikkonen |
KeU |
3.44,81 |
3. Elisa Pöyry |
MiKV |
3.57,33 |
|
3. Aaro Puttonen |
RiU |
4.11,48 |
4. Emma Kolehmainen |
MiKV |
4.22,40 |
|
4. Riku Piispa |
RiU |
4.13,03 |
5. Iida Marttinen |
HiU |
4.24,66 |
|
5. Arttu Harjuntausta |
KeU |
4.14,90 |
6. Essi Hietanen |
RiU |
4.26,45 |
|
7. Anna-Maria Sairanen |
KeU |
4.54,96 |
|
|
|
|
T11 4x50 m |
|
P 11 4x50 m |
|
1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot |
|
34,08 |
|
1. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
34,28 |
2. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
34,44 |
|
2. Ristiinan Urheilijat |
|
36,71 |
3.
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 2 |
34,76 |
|
4. Ristiinan Urheilijat 1 |
|
38,26 |
|
5. Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 |
|
41,54 |
|
|
T13 1000 m |
|
P13 1000 m |
|
1. Lotta Kirvesmies |
MiKV |
3.34,59 |
|
1. Eetu Pöyry |
MiKV |
3.20,18 |
2. Iida Herttuainen |
KeU |
3.36,77 |
|
2. Juho Roos |
MiKV |
3.24,82 |
|
3. Juho Mikkonen |
KeU |
3.25,92 |
|
4. Jeremias Lipsanen |
MiKV |
3.31,05 |
|
5. Antti-Ville Salomaa |
RiU |
3.44,77 |
|
6. Pekka Piiroinen |
MiKV |
3.53,11 |
|
7. Teemu Puttonen |
RiU |
3.58,44 |
|
T13 Pituus |
|
P13 Pituus |
|
1. Sonja Nousiainen |
MiKV |
4,37 |
|
1. Eetu Pöyry |
MiKV |
4,46 |
2. Katri Kosonen |
KeU |
4,05 |
|
2. Jussi Simonen |
SU-41 |
4,42 |
3. Sini Mikkola |
KeU |
4,01 |
|
3. Jasu Asikainen |
MiKV |
4,36 |
4. Lotta Hietanen |
RiU |
3,97 |
|
4. Joonas Toivanen |
KeU |
4,14 |
5. Sara Leskinen |
KeU |
3,83 |
|
5. Johannes Orava |
RiU |
4,11 |
6. Henni Stålhand |
MiKV |
3,80 |
|
6. Miikka Matilainen |
RiU |
3,39 |
7. Maria Syrjäläinen |
RiU |
3,79 |
|
7. Pyry Matilainen |
RiU |
3,38 |
8. Pinja Toivonen |
KeU |
3,55 |
|
9. Henna Savolainen |
KeU |
3,49 |
|
10. Tara Väisänen |
RiU |
2,95 |
|
|
T13 Moukari |
|
P13 Moukari |
|
1.
Eveliina Olkkonen |
RiU |
24,80 |
|
1. Mika Rummukainen |
RiU |
28,72 |
2. Noora Kurvinen |
RiU |
18,96 |
|
2. Niko Rossi |
HaKi |
24,05 |
3. Hanne Laukkanen |
KeU |
18,69 |
|
3. Jori Kosonen |
KeU |
20,97 |
Annuriikka Korhola (kup, 3 kg) |
RiU |
26,04 |
|
4. Jesper Karjalainen |
KeU |
15,23 |
|
5. Teemu Puttonen |
RiU |
11,61 |
|
T13 60 m |
|
P13 60 m |
|
1. Sini Mikkola |
KeU |
8,83 |
|
1. Viljami Kaasalainen |
MiKV |
8,58 |
2. Maria Syrjäläinen |
RiU |
9,31 |
|
2. Sami Mikkola |
KeU |
8,64 |
3. Miitta Ukkonen |
MiKV |
9,38 |
|
3. Jasu Asikainen |
MiKV |
8,99 |
4. Lotta Hietanen |
RiU |
9,51 |
|
4. Juho Mikkonen |
KeU |
9,19 |
5. Henni Stålhand |
MiKV |
9,58 |
|
5. Jussi Simonen |
SU-41 |
9,29 |
6. Henna Savolainen |
KeU |
9,67 |
|
6. Johannes Orava |
RiU |
9,33 |
7. Oona Varis |
KuvKuohu |
10,22 |
|
7. Pekka Piiroinen |
MiKV |
10,38 |
8. Tara Väisänen |
RiU |
10,41 |
|
8. Pyry Matilainen |
RiU |
10,74 |
|
T13 4x100 m |
|
P13 4x100 m |
|
1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot |
|
56,82 |
|
1. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot |
56,66 |
2. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
1.00,97 |
|
2. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
1.00,19 |
3. Ristiinan Urheilijat |
|
1.03,31 |
|
3. Ristiinan Urheilijat |
|
1.05,77 |
|
T15 100 m |
|
P15 100 m |
|
1. Ilona Arola |
MiKV |
13,85 |
|
1. Mikko Tiainen |
KeU |
16,80 |
2. Heidi Haapiainen |
RiU |
14,55 |
|
3. Milla Tiainen |
KeU |
14,97 |
|
4. Mira Holopainen |
KeU |
15,15 |
|
5. Marianne Holopainen |
KeU |
15,31 |
|
6. Emilia Karvinen |
SRiento |
15,82 |
|
7. Anni Pesonen |
RiU |
16,82 |
|
|
T15 2000 m |
|
P15 2000 m |
|
1. Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen |
SaRi |
7.37,58 |
|
1. Tommi Alasuvanto |
MiKV |
6.27,70 |
2. Emma Huusari |
KuvKuohu |
7.51,35 |
|
2. Olli Heiskanen |
KeU |
6.57,98 |
3. Anni Venäläinen |
KeU |
7.57,60 |
|
4. Noora Lipsanen |
MiKV |
9.33,45 |
|
|
T15 3-loikka |
|
P15 3-loikka |
|
1. Salli Kirvesmies |
MiKV |
10,47 |
|
1. Jere Selin |
Kalske |
9,81 |
2. Marianne Holopainen |
KeU |
9,72 |
|
2. Sami Holopainen |
KeU |
9,22 |
3. Mira Holopainen |
KeU |
9,66 |
|
3. Santeri Tiilikainen |
Kalske |
8,38 |
4. Emilia Karvinen |
SaRi |
9,53 |
|
5. Anni Venäläinen |
KeU |
8,98 |
|
6. Satu Korhola |
RiU |
7,03 |
|
|
T15 Keihäs |
|
P15 Keihäs |
|
1. Suvi Kuivisto |
JuU |
34,34 |
|
1. Sami Holopainen |
KeU |
44,85 |
2. Emilia Makkonen |
KeU |
31,92 |
|
2. Aleksi Ekberg |
KeU |
37,65 |
3. Meri Kuusela |
RiU |
30,86 |
|
3. Jere Selin |
Kalske |
37,54 |
4. Salli Kirvesmies |
MiKV |
30,59 |
|
4. Manu Korhola |
RiU |
36,57 |
5. Reija
Karhunen |
HaKi |
21,16 |
|
5. Atte Moilanen |
HaKi |
34,44 |
|
6. Sami Rossi |
HaKi |
34,40 |
|
T15 4x100 m |
|
P15 4x100 m |
|
1. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
58,40 |
|
Kerimäen Urheilijat |
|
59,87 |
2. Ristiinan Urheilijat |
|
1.01,18 |
|
|
N17 Korkeus |
|
M17 Korkeus |
|
1. Noora Kosonen |
KeU |
150 |
|
1. Janne Kosonen |
KeU |
153 |
|
2. Kalle Korhola |
RiU |
115 |
|
N17 800 m |
|
M17 800 m |
|
1. Jatta Roos |
MiKV |
2.44,74 |
|
1. Simo Rautiainen |
KeU |
2.11,01 |
2. Kaisa Heiskanen |
KeU |
2.51,04 |
|
2. Eetu Rahikainen |
MiKV |
2.23,07 |
|
N17 Kuula |
|
M17 Kuula |
|
1. Elisa Rissanen |
KeU |
10,66 |
|
1. Mikko Rummukainen |
RiU |
13,20 |
2. Annuriikka Korhola |
RiU |
7,77 |
|
2. Joel Karjalainen |
KeU |
13,17 |
Heidi Haapiainen (kup) |
RiU |
10,12 |
|
3. Paavo Hirvonen |
KeU |
11 |
|
Kävelyviesti 3x800 m |
|
1. Ristiinan Urheilijat |
17.31,49 |
( Joonas Orava, Satu Korhola,
Lotta Hietanen) |
|
2. Kerimäen Urheilijat |
18.19,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|